UITSLAG HEREN 2011

Klik hier voor uitslagen Dames 2011

Uitslag startnummer naam woonplaats tijd  
1 47 Ronald Nijssen Heerhugowaard 16,38  
2 22 Gerwin Groot Zuidschermer 16,51  
3 60 Stijn Wiedemeijer Amsterdam 17,17  
4 110 Jelle Kreuk Grootebroek 17,28  
5 81 Erik Coevert Lambertschaag 18,41  
6 46 Roelof Pruiksma Alkmaar 18,53  
7 89 Daan Smal Avenhorn 18,55  
8 79 Joran Verlaat Nibbixwoud 18,58  
9 52 Tjerk Vrolijk Lutjebroek 19,03  
10 51 Joris Mantel Andijk 19,07  
11 144 Max Koning Middenbeemster 19,16  
12 53 Arend Vrolijk Andijk 19,24  
13 161 Jeroen Besseling Avenhorn 19,25  
14 2 Anton Roet Noord-Beemster 19,27 veteraan
15 101 Jesse de Jong Avenhorn 19,28  
16 77 Dennis Sjerps Nibbixwoud 19,29  
17 111 Paul Botman Hoogkarspel 19,38  
18 103 Moncé de Jong Avenhorn 19,59  
19 78 Edwin Sjerps Nibbixwoud 20,21  
20 17 Arnold Kop Avenhorn 20,34  
21 160 Arthur Burgmeijer Hoogkarspel 20,45  
22 45 Mark Groen Lutjebroek 20,57  
23 100 Jimme Jansma Oudendijk 21,01  
24 70 Tom Overboom Blokker 21,07  
25 73 Ronald Boots De Goorn 21,09  
26 30 Wim Disseldorp Hem 21,14  
27 94 René Steur Avenhorn 21,19  
28 40 Just van Hal Vught 21,22  
29 31 Jeroen Dirks Vught 21,27  
30 116 Kari in het Veld Ilpendam 21,32  
31 159 Sander Strietman Grootebroek 21,34  
32 140 Cees Rood Zwaagdijk 22,02 veteraan
33 63 Ad van der Lee Avenhorn 22,04  
34 152 Abe Brouwer Oosthuizen 22,07  
35 88 Marius Pronk Avenhorn 22,18  
36 115 Jermo in het Veld Ilpendam 22,21  
37 62 Sander van der Lee Avenhorn 22,22  
38 55 Frank Laan Grootebroek 22,28  
39 136 Frank Hoogeveen Noordwijkerhout 22,32  
40 64 Luke Barry Amsterdam 22,42  
41 107 Robin Kalisvaart Noordbeemster 23,02  
42 82 Lou Coevert Abbekerk 23,07 veteraan
43 151 Sander den Hartog Haarlem 23,05  
44 87 Mervyn Chin Avenhorn 23,09  
45 114 Wouter Laltmann Ilpendam 23,10  
46 12 Rick Vriens Blokker 23,12  
47 20 Alexander Arzoni Oudendijk 23,29  
48 127 Jur Dördregter Amsterdam 23,32  
49 54 Aron Hooijman Enkhuizen 23,36  
50 76 Huub Smits Berkhout 23,39  
51 162 Erik Kenter Zuidermeer 23,56  
52 41 Erik van Hal Vught 24,08 veteraan
53 49 Ben Bel De Goorn 24,09 veteraan
54 102 Jort de Jong Avenhorn 24,13  
55 126 Ferry van Zoeren Amsterdam 24,21  
56 21 Ronald Arzoni Oudendijk 24,22  
57 71 Robert Niessen Oudendijk 24,24  
58 3 Jurriaan Brink Oudendijk 24,25  
59 18 Jan Thijm De Goorn 24,39  
60 50 Wessel Ockers Hoorn 24,43  
61 92 Timo Perger Hoorn 24,48  
62 57 Raoul Hooijman Enkhuizen 24,49  
63 69 Chris van Putten Almere 24,52  
64 75 Tije Groot Avenhorn 24,59  
65 95 Thom van Kleef De Goorn 25,10  
66 74 Ruud van der Lee De Goorn 25,22  
67 72 Luuk Schilder Berkhout 25,24  
68 138 Frits Grotenhuis Noordwijk 25,30  
69 132 Yoran Konijn Middenbeemster 25,32  
70 134 Viktor Castelijn Purmerend 25,58  
71 148 Michael Cordes Heerhugowaard 25,59  
72 149 René Greveling Heerhugowaard 26,18  
73 123 Michiel Vervoort Amsterdam 26,22  
74 14 Jan van Leeuwen Noordwijk 26,26  
75 99 Ollie van Deth Berkhout 26,29  
76 83 Gijs Alberdingk Thijm De Goorn 26,39  
77 131 Govert Kiefer Hoorn 26,46  
78 25 Joost Sluiter Hoorn 26,47  
79 26 Georg Sluiter Hoorn 26,49  
80 39 Mario van der Leest Vught 26,50 veteraan
81 143 Ben Koning Middenbeemster 26,57  
82 42 Paul de Vries Gouda 27,11 veteraan
83 4 Mike Graafland Oudendijk 27,16  
84 7 Hans Keizer Avenhorn 27,34  
85 24 Boy Pasterkamp Oudendijk 27,36  
86 90 Jimmy Chin Avenhorn 27,58  
87 5 David Rus Avenhorn 28,07  
88 19 Vincent Arzoni Oudendijk 28,09  
89 108 Loys Karel Schardam 28,11  
90 10 Wouter Verberne Hoorn 28,12  
91 8 Enzo Stilma Hoorn 28,23  
92 36 Joep Dorna Vught 28,28  
93 38 Koen van der Leest Vught 28,31  
94 133 Laurans Groot Purmerend 28,33  
95 23 Huub Keizer De Goorn 28,50  
96 135 Daan van de Niet Noordwijkerhout 29,02  
97 119 Kevin Lakeman Hobrede 29,04  
98 121 Fren Plasmeijer Ursem 29,28  
99 13 Kevin Sanou Blokker 29,38  
100 142 Auke Broodman Middenbeemster 30,09  
101 137 Dennis Werkhoven Voorhout 30,18  
102 35 Peter Dorna Vught 30,59  
103 37 Thijs Dorna Vught 31,04  
104 122 Oscar Bes Ursem 31,31  
105 97 Pieter Bakker Avenhorn 31,57  
106 120 Dick Mounoury Purmerend 32,02  
107 163 Martijn Koldijk Koldijk 32,06  
108 68 Devin Ceelie Driemond 32,26  
109 11 Max van Duffelen Hoorn 33,24  
110 91 Jelle Perger Hoorn 33,28  
111 141 Ruben Pera Hoorn 33,37  
112 66 Jim Barry Amsterdam 35,33  
113 65 John Barry Amsterdam 35,34  
114 129 Roman Moeharram Hoorn 36,44  
115 130 Laurensz Moeharram Hoorn 37,55  
116 128 Firozh Moeharram Hoorn 37,57  
117 146 Dolf Knijn Berkhout 44,51  
118 147 Thijs de Kamps Berkhout 44,54  
119 154 Angelo Konijn Schiedam 48,13  
120 155 Lukas van Mil Vlaardingen 48,15  
121 156 Ed Kroezen Vlaardingen 49,34  
122 56 Dion Lub Enkhuizen 49,37  
123 104 Gijs Smal Grosthuizen 49,39  
124 139 Bert Bisschop De Goorn 49,40  

 

Veteranen

     
Uitslag startnummer naam woonplaats tijd  
1 2 Anton Roet Noord-Beemster 19,27  
2 140 Cees Rood Zwaagdijk 22,02  
3 82 Lou Coevert Abbekerk 23,07  

UITSLAG DAMES 2011

Klik hier voor uitslagen Heren 2011

Uitslag startnummer naam woonplaats tijd  
1 86 Anouk Steur Avenhorn 21.21  
2 84 Rosan Steur Avenhorn 21.29  
3 98 Lotte Bart Middenbeemster 21.50  
4 150 Kathelijne Okx Scharwoude 23.43  
5 158 Loes Kunst Avenhorn 24.37  
6 124 Ingrid Nanne Amsterdam 26.20  
7 85 Chantal Floris Avenhorn 26.53  
8 112 Suzanne Kuin Westwoud 26.59  
9 113 Marloes Kuin Hoogkarspel 27.02  
10 109 Dorien Kuin Hoogkarspel 27.07  
11 165 Kim Veld Berkhout 28.10  
12 43 Roos Commandeur Avenhorn 30.22  
13 44 Ayla Kuin De Goorn 30.32  
14 34 Hadewijck van den Heuvel Vught 30.38  
15 32 Helma Jilesen Rosmalen 30.56  
16 33 Dickie Roukema s-Hertogenbosch 30.57  
17 125 Marloes Nanne Hensbroek 31.05  
18 93 Amber Steur Avenhorn 31.23  
19 96 Aranka Bakker Avenhorn 31.41  
20 15 Maartje Kop Avenhorn 32.49  
21 9 Loïs de Visser Spanbroek 33.16  
22 6 Annebel van de Vlugt Hoorn 33.18  
23 105 Caroline Overmars Warder 39.21  
24 106 Emma Barnier Edam 39.22  
25 1 Bianca Kassenberg Oudendijk 39.35  
26 28 Lisette van Dam Oudendijk 39.35  
27 59 Marie-Lou La Barre Zuidoostbeemster 39.44  
28 48 Anoek Visser Purmerend 40.47  
29 58 Ilona Hooijberg Zuidoostbeemster 40.48  
30 118 Roos Sijbersma Maarn 41.01  
31 117 Sara Huismann Maarn 42.08  
32 80 Daphne Ebskamp Montfoort 43.23  
33 16 Mariska Kop Avenhorn 43.24  
34 27 Kaylee Pasterkamp Hoorn 44.26  
35 29 Tatjana Kok Avenhorn 44.27  
36 168 Joy de Wildt Berkhout 44.58  
37 167 Britt Boots Berkhout 45.00  
38 164 Esmee Smits Berkhout 45.00  
39 166 Sara Stout Hoorn 48.12  
40 157 Suzanne Krol Schiedam 49.32  
41 61 Tamara van der Lee Avenhorn 49.35  
42 145 Puck Klaver Berkhout 49.41  
43 67 Daimi Homberg Lutjewinkel 49,36  
44 153 Anouk Pronk Purmer 49.42